# Player

Count

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Abbas Rashid Adnan 3 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
2 Abdullah Burney 5 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
3 Ahmed Khan 8 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
4 Ahmed Lone Jinn 5 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
5 Ahmed Syed 6 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
6 Ajit Chaudhary 9 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
7 Akash Singh 2 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
8 Akshar Patel 5 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
9 Ali Hasan 3 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
10 Ali Hassan Syed 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
11 Alif Jariya 6 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
12 Amir Mansoor 12 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
13 Amit Patel 10 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
14 Amyn Batliwala 7 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
15 Arsalaan Alibhai 18 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
16 Arsalaan Alibhai 2 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
17 Arslan Khan 4 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
18 Arth Patel 2 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
19 Arun Varatharajan 2 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
20 Asad Alibhai 3 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
21 Asad Zaidi 8 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
22 Asif Khan 9 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
23 Azeem Sarwar Muhammad 4 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
24 Balbir Ghori 11 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
25 Bankim Patel 18 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
26 Bankim Patel 4 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
27 BCC NA 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
28 Bhargav Bhavsar 8 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
29 Bhavesh Patel 6 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
30 Bhavin Patel 8 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
31 Bibin Koshy 5 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
32 Bilal Chaudhry 6 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
33 Bilal Javed 3 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
34 Brijesh Patel 7 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
35 Chaitanya Patel 5 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
36 Chutty Yogilingam Premnanth 9 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
37 Daishik Patel 5 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
38 Damian Mathews 3 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
39 Darshan Patel 7 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
40 Daxesh Patel 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
41 Deep Chokshi 5 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
42 Dharmesh Parmar 9 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
43 Dhaval Patel 4 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
44 Dhaval Shah 2 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
45 Dhruv Patel 14 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
46 Dhruv Patel 14 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
47 Dileep Gummadala 6 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
48 Dinesh Patel 11 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
49 Earaj Javaid 2 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
50 Eldhose Baby 6 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
51 Fahad Ali 4 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
52 Faheem Motara 2 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
53 Faisal Motiwala 7 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
54 G Patel Hardik 6 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
55 Gaurav Angiras 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
56 Gaurav Jha 5 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
57 Ghoshit Patel 2 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
58 Ginil Joseph 4 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
59 Gnani Shah 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
60 Gunjan Patel 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
61 Hamid Ali 9 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
62 Hani Khan 7 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
63 Hari Patel 7 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
64 Haris Khalid 3 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
65 Harris Stephen 7 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
66 Harshal Patel 9 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
67 Hasan Zaidi 4 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
68 Hassan Farooqi 11 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
69 Hassan Sheriff 8 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
70 Hemant Patel 10 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
71 Hiren Patel 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
72 Hubert Jerome 2 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
73 Ilesh Patel 5 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
74 Immad Khan 7 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
75 Imtiaz Alibhai 7 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
76 Ishan Bhartia 5 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
77 Ishan Rudani 10 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
78 Jahanzaib A 4 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
79 Jaimin Prajapati 3 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
80 Jaimit Patel 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
81 Javas Muhammed 5 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
82 Jawad Hussain 6 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
83 Jawad Karim Ali 4 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
84 Jay Patel 6 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
85 Jay Sandesara 10 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
86 JayB Patel 3 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
87 Jaykumar Ahir 12 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
88 Jaykumar Ahir 10 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
89 Jeyandran Rajasingham 6 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
90 Jigar Patel 9 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
91 Jigar Prajapati 9 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
92 Jignesh Patel 18 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
93 Jignesh Patel 4 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
94 Jignesh (GCC) Patel 7 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
95 Jijeesh Girija vijayan 6 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
96 Jiten Patel 10 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
97 Joseph Xavier 4 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
98 Jugal Chokshi 8 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
99 Junaid Syed 8 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
100 Kalapi Patel 8 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
101 Kalpen Patel 11 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
102 Kalpesh Patel 7 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
103 Kamal Patel 4 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
104 Kamran Kaunen 3 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
105 Karan (GCC) Patel 3 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
106 Karthikeyan Paulraj 2 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
107 Kartik Desai 4 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
108 Ketan Patel 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
109 Ketan Patel 12 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
110 Kevin Patel 6 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
111 Khizar Shahbaz 2 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
112 Kingsly Stanly 6 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
113 Kogulan Sinnaiyah 9 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
114 Krunal Patel 9 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
115 Kumail Janmohamed 6 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
116 Kushal Shah 6 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
117 Kushan Vakil 2 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
118 Lavan Sinnarasha 9 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
119 Mahesh Patel 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
120 Maisam Janmohamed 2 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
121 Maisam Janmohamed 14 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
122 Mandeep Singh 7 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
123 Manish Patel 4 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
124 Manish Patel 3 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
125 Manish J Patel 6 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
126 Mayur Kapuria 2 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
127 Meet Patel 7 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
128 Mehran Shahriar 2 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
129 Mihir Patel 3 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
130 Miten Patel 10 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
131 mitesh (GCC) Patel 5 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
132 Mohamed Chaviwala 14 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
133 Mohamed Chaviwala 2 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
134 Mohamed Kanji 7 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
135 Mohammad Adeel 2 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
136 Mohammad Azmi 2 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
137 Mohammed Asadi 6 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
138 Mohammed Rehman 6 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
139 Mohammed Talha Khalid 2 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
140 Mohit Desai 2 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
141 Mohsin Reza 5 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
142 Muhammad Farooqi 8 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
143 Muhammad Hassan 9 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
144 Muhammad Khan 10 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
145 Muhammad Asad Hemani 8 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
146 Mujahid Janmohamed 4 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
147 Mujtaba Alibhai 4 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
148 Nakul Patel 8 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
149 Nasakath Shaikkumthodi 5 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
150 Nazir Shaikh 2 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
151 Nikhil E Gomez 3 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
152 Nikul Patel 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
153 Nirmal Parmar 9 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
154 Nishan Ramchanrdran 5 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
155 Nishant Viradiya 18 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
156 Nishant Viradiya 8 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
157 Nithin Raju 5 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
158 Nitin Anson 5 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
159 Obaid Ansari 3 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
160 P Patel Jigar 4 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
161 P Patel Rahul 5 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
162 Prabhjyot Virk 9 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
163 Pradeep Naik 7 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
164 Pranav Patel 12 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
165 Prasanna Vemula 5 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
166 Prasath Subramaniam 8 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
167 Prashant Patel 6 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
168 Pratik Bhambani 4 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
169 Pratik Bhambani 6 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
170 Pravindas TA 7 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
171 Prem Yogalingam 7 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
172 Prithviraj Banerjee 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
173 Priyank Patel 7 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
174 Priyank(GCC) Patel 6 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
175 Rahul Patel 4 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
176 Raj Patel 3 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
177 Raja Uppuluri 10 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
178 Rajeevan Vinaygamoorthy 8 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
179 Rakesh Patel 9 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
180 Ravi Panchal 4 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
181 Raxit Shah 5 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
182 Rehan Shahid 8 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
183 Ritesh Patel 3 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
184 Riyaz Bhayani 7 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
185 Rizwan Karim 5 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
186 Rohan Shah 7 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
187 Romil Patel 9 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
188 Roshan Ali 9 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
189 Rudra Patel 1 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
190 Saad Bajwa 7 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
191 Saad Farooqi 8 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
192 Sachin Patel 6 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
193 Safi Murtaza 9 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
194 Sagar Patel 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
195 SagarB Patel 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
196 Saikarshikan Kumarakulasinsham 7 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
197 Saket Kharkar 4 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
198 Salman Ali 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
199 Samantsinh Chauhan 5 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
200 Sameer Dhamani 7 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
201 Sandeep Ravi 7 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
202 sandip Ahir 3 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
203 Sani Isnain 6 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
204 Sanjay Ninan Koshy 4 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
205 Sanjeevan Rasathurai 6 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
206 Sanjith Sabu 5 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
207 Sanjiv Vyas 7 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
208 Sanjoy Upadhyay 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
209 Santhanu Syamasundaralal 5 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
210 Sarvil Barot 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
211 Saurabh Patel 8 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
212 Senthuran Thevarasa 6 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
213 Shahzeb Khan 6 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
214 Shankar Sekaran 10 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
215 Shariq Shah 11 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
216 Sharjeel Fida 9 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
217 Shaurin Patel 5 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
218 Shiran Mathews 8 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
219 Shyamal Patel 7 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
220 Siddharth Patel 6 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
221 Smiit Desai 8 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
222 Sohaib Khan 5 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
223 Sohail Khan 8 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
224 Sujeevan Puvaneswaran 5 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
225 Sukhdeep Dhaliwal 9 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
226 Suresh Thilakaratnam 7 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
227 Suvas Patel 8 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
228 Swapnil Khopkar 9 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
229 Syed Ali 11 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Pcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
230 Syed Murtaza Zaidi 4 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
231 Taimur Hussain 8 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
232 Taimur Hussain 4 United Titans Blue 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
233 Tanuj Patel 3 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
234 Tilak Patel 14 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
235 Tilak Patel 12 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
236 Tushar Gandhi 9 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
237 Ujas Patel 5 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
238 Umer Sohail 8 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
239 United TitansRed NA 2 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 United Titansred 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
240 Usman Ali 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Sher CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
241 Uttambhai Patel 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
242 Varun Desai 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
243 Vasu Patel 8 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
244 Vijay Ahir 6 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
245 Vijay Desai 5 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
246 Vinay Singh 4 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
247 Vipul Patel 4 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
248 Virag Patel 5 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
249 Vishnudas K Unni 4 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Masters 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
250 Vishnuvarthan Ratnam 5 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Ignite CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
251 Vrajesh Patel 6 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bgcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
252 Waleed Sohail 3 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
253 Waqas Ashraf 8 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
254 Waqas Naqvi 8 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
255 Yatinkumar Patel 7 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Bcc 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
256 Yomesh Patel 18 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
257 Yomesh Patel 8 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
258 Yug Rao 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Gujarat CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
259 Yunus Motara 9 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
260 Zeeshan Ahmed 8 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1
261 Zuman Khan 9 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1 Warriors CC 2018 T30 Tournament- Division 1