# Player

Count

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Ahmed Khan 6 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
2 Ahmed Lone Jinn 9 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
3 Ahmed Syed 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
4 Ajit Chaudhary 9 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
5 Ali Hasan 10 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
6 Ali Marwat 2 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
7 Amir Khaan 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
8 Amir Mansoor 4 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
9 Amit Patel 7 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
10 Amol Joshi 4 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
11 Anand Erramilli 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
12 Andrew Larcombe 4 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
13 Anil Patel 3 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
14 Ankit Patel 5 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
15 Aravin Appappillai 5 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
16 Arjun Sood 2 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
17 Arslan Khan 6 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
18 Arth Patel 8 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
19 Arth Patel 10 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
20 Arun Varatharajan 5 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
21 Asad Alibhai 5 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
22 Asad Zaidi 6 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
23 Asif Khan 8 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
24 Asif Lulat 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
25 Ateeq Awan 7 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
26 Azhar Iqbal 6 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
27 Baiju Benance 2 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
28 Balbir Ghori 8 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
29 Bankim Patel 10 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
30 Baroda Desai Harsh 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
31 BGCC NA 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
32 Bharat Cricket NA 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
33 Bilal A 2 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
34 Bilal Chaudhry 10 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
35 Bilal Javed 4 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
36 Binny Pandya 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
37 Brijesh Patel 6 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
38 Brijesh Rana 4 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
39 Cambeez Mulla 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
40 Chaitanya Patel 3 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
41 Chutty Yogilingam Premnanth 9 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
42 Cryus Daruwala 10 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
43 Cryus Daruwala 8 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
44 Damian Mathews 7 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
45 Darshan Patel 7 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
46 Darsheel Patel 12 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
47 Darsheel Patel 8 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
48 Daxesh Patel 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
49 Dharak Patel 3 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
50 Dharmesh Parmar 2 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
51 Dharmesh Parmar 8 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
52 Dhaval Patel 9 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
53 Dheeraj Bhatia 6 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
54 Dhruv Patel 6 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
55 Dinesh Patel 6 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
56 Divyesh Patel 3 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
57 Eldhose Baby 8 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
58 F Patel Parth 6 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
59 F Patel Parth 2 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
60 Fahad Ali 5 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
61 Faheem Motara 4 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
62 Faheem Motara 2 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
63 Faisal Malik 3 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
64 Faisal Motiwala 2 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
65 Faisal Motiwala 12 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
66 Falcon Knights NA 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
67 Falcon Warriors NA 2 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
68 Farhaj Kirmani 4 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
69 Farhaj Kirmani 8 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
70 Farhan Ahmed 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
71 Fawaz Qureshi 3 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
72 Gajan Sinnarajah Kirupa 7 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
73 Gaurav Angiras 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
74 GCC NA 2 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
75 Ginil Joseph 7 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
76 Greg Hodges 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
77 Gunjan Patel 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
78 Hamid Ali 2 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
79 Hamid Ali 2 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
80 Hani Jamal 2 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
81 Hani Jamal 2 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
82 Hani Khan 6 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
83 Harris Stephen 8 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
84 Harshal Patel 7 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
85 Hasan Zaidi 3 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
86 Hassan Farooqi 8 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
87 Hemant Patel 8 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
88 Hiren Patel 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
89 Ilesh Patel 7 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
90 Immad Khan 5 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
91 Imtiaz Alibhai 7 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
92 Jacky Patel 5 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
93 Jaimin Prajapati 3 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
94 James Samuel 4 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
95 Jarome Persaud 7 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
96 Javas Muhammed 8 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
97 Jawad Hussain 6 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
98 Jay Patel 5 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
99 JayB Patel 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
100 Jaykumar Ahir 14 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
101 Jaykumar Ahir 8 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
102 Jebin Cyriac 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
103 Jigar Patel 7 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
104 Jignesh Patel 7 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
105 Jijeesh Girija vijayan 9 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
106 Kalapi Patel 6 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
107 Kalpesh Patel 5 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
108 Kamran Kaunen 2 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
109 Karan Shah 2 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
110 Kartik Desai 4 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
111 Kashif Qureshi 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
112 Ketan Patel 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
113 Ketan Patel 8 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
114 Keuran Neethin 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
115 Kevin Patel 3 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
116 Kingsly Stanly 8 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
117 Kogulan Sinnaiyah 10 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
118 Krunal Patel 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
119 Kushal Patel 10 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
120 Kushal Patel 6 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
121 Kushal Shah 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
122 Lavan Sinnarasha 11 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
123 Manish A 8 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
124 Manish Patel 7 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
125 Manish Patel 9 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
126 Manish J Patel 6 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
127 Masters NA 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
128 Mathungan Thangavadivel 2 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
129 Mayank Mistry 11 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
130 Mayur Kapuria 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
131 Meet Patel 9 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
132 Mehran Shahriar 4 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
133 Mehran Shahriar 12 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
134 Mihir Patel 2 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
135 Miten Patel 10 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
136 Miten Patel 12 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
137 Mohammad Azmi 4 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
138 Mohammed Asadi 4 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
139 Mohammed Khalid 3 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
140 Mohammed Rehman 6 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
141 Mohammed Talha Khalid 3 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
142 Mohit Rohra 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
143 Muhammad Hemani 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
144 Muhammad Khan 2 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
145 Mujtaba Alibhai 2 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
146 Muzammil HUSSAIN 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
147 Nainesh Shah 8 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
148 Nainesh Shah 2 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
149 Nakul Patel 6 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
150 Nazir Shaikh 16 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
151 Nazir Shaikh 4 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
152 Nikhil E Gomez 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
153 Nikul Patel 2 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
154 Nilay Kapadia 7 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
155 Nilay Patel 3 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
156 Nishan Ramchanrdran 6 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
157 Nisharg Patel 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
158 Nithin Raju 5 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
159 Nitin Anson 6 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
160 Obaid Ansari 8 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
161 P Patel Jigar 2 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
162 Paras Patel 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
163 Parth Desai 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
164 Parth Patel 7 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
165 Pradeep Naik 4 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
166 Prakash Naganath 5 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
167 Pranav Patel 7 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
168 Prasanna Vemula 4 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
169 Prasath Subramaniam 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
170 Pravindas TA 6 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
171 Prem Yogalingam 10 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
172 Pulkit Bhuptani 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
173 Puneet Malhotra 7 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
174 Qadir Motiwala 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
175 Qasim Ali 5 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
176 Rahul Varatharajah 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
177 Raj Patel 3 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
178 Raja Uppuluri 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
179 Rajeevan Vinaygamoorthy 8 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
180 Rajpratik Parmar 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
181 Rakesh Patel 8 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
182 Raxit Shah 9 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
183 Rehan Shahid 9 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
184 Rohan Shah 5 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
185 Roman Mahmud 5 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
186 Romil Patel 10 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
187 Roshan Ali 14 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
188 Roshan Ali 14 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
189 Saad Farooqi 7 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
190 Sachin Patel 7 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
191 Sada Raja 2 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
192 Saket Kharkar 2 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
193 Saket Kharkar 6 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
194 Salman Ali 8 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
195 Salman Ali 4 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
196 Salman Meghani 8 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
197 Sandeep Ravi 7 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
198 Sanjeev Bhatt 4 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
199 Sanjeevan Rasathurai 9 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
200 Sanjith Sabu 5 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
201 Sanjiv Vyas 12 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
202 Sanjiv Vyas 10 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
203 Sanjoy Upadhyay 3 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
204 Santhanu Syamasundaralal 9 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Masters 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
205 Saurabh Patel 7 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
206 Shahzeb Khan 6 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
207 Shankar Sekaran 7 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
208 Shariq Shah 6 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
209 Shaurin Patel 6 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
210 Sher CC NA 2 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
211 Shiran Mathews 7 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
212 Shyamal Patel 4 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
213 Shyamal Patel 6 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
214 Sid Patel 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
215 Siddharth Patel 5 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
216 Smiit Desai 10 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
217 Sohail Khan 5 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
218 Sugumar Manogharan 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
219 Sujeevan Puvaneswaran 7 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
220 Sukhdeep Dhaliwal 7 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
221 Sumit Bhavnani 3 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
222 Suresh Thilakaratnam 10 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
223 Suvas Patel 3 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
224 Swapnil Khopkar 6 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
225 Syed Ali 7 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
226 Syed Murtaza Zaidi 3 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
227 Taimur Hussain 7 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
228 TC Patel 2 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
229 Thusi Kanagasundaram 2 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Ignite CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
230 Tilak Patel 8 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Pcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
231 Tushar Gandhi 8 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
232 Ujas Patel 5 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
233 United Titans Blue NA 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
234 Urooj Kirmani 3 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titans Blue 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
235 Usman Ali 3 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Sher CC 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
236 Varun Desai 4 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
237 Vasu Patel 2 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
238 Vijay Ahir 6 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
239 Vijay Ahir 2 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
240 Vijay Desai 8 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
241 Vipul Patel 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
242 Virag Patel 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
243 Visavas Patel 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bharat Cricket 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
244 Vrajesh Patel 2 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bgcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
245 Waqas Ashraf 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
246 Yatinkumar Patel 3 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Bcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
247 Yomesh Patel 9 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
248 Yunus Motara 4 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Warriors 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
249 Yunus Motara 12 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Falcon Knights 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
250 Zuhair Ansari 9 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 Gcc 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1
251 Zuman Khan 6 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1 United Titansred 2017 Tournament (T30)- Division 1